CRIMINAL TRESPASS (M3)
AND PUBLIC DRUNKENNESS (S)
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Lucabaugh was arrested and charged with Criminal Trespass and Public Drunkenness following an incident in the 100 block of Carlisle Street. He was turned over to the York County Sheriff's Office for further disposition.
Location
Hanover, PA 17331
Arrest Date
Feb 16, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
24-26-01075