Criminal trespass (M3)
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Lopez was arrested and charged for criminal trespass following an incident reported in the 100 block of Carlisle Street. She was turned over to the York County Sheriff's Department for further disposition.
Location
100 blk Carlisle Street
Hanover, PA 17331
Arrest Date
Jun 2, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
24-24-04831
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hanover Borough Police Department.