TERRORISTIC THREATS (M1)
DISORDERLY CONDUCT (M3)
PUBLIC DRUNKENNESS (S)
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Houser was arrested and charged with terroristic threats, disorderly conduct, and public drunkenness following an incident in the 100 block of Baltimore Street. He was turned over to the York County Sheriff's Office for further disposition.
Location
Hanover, PA 17331
Arrest Date
Mar 10, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
24-26-01538