CRIMINAL TRESPASS (F3)
AND CRIMINAL MISCHIEF (S)
Age
25
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 1"
Weight
108 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Charges for criminal trespass and criminal mischief were filed and an arrest warrant was obtained for Gramajo-Sequita following an incident reported in the 300 block of E. Elm Avenue. He was later arrested for the warrant and turned over to a constable for further disposition.
Location
Hanover, PA 17331
Arrest Date
Dec 14, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
24-25-08568