Retail Theft (F3)
and Criminal Conspiracy to Commit Retail Theft (F3)
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Davenport was arrested and charged for retail theft and criminal conspiracy to commit retail theft following an incident of shoplifting reported at a business in the 400 block of Eisenhower Drive. She was turned over to the York County Sheriff's Department for further disposition.
Location
400 blk of Eisenhower Drive
Hanover, PA 17331
Arrest Date
Feb 4, 2025
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
24-25-00763