(18) 3928 (A) Unauthorized Use Motor/Other Vehicle
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Male
On May 29th, 2020 Steven White took possession of a vehicle not belonging to him and drove to South Carolina. Any information on the whereabouts of White can be submitted to our agency via the "Submit a tip" icon or by contacting our agency.
Location
711 HARRISBURG PIKE
DILLSBURG, PA 17019
Date Issued
Jun 2, 2020
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-19310-CR-0000046-2020
Issuing Authority
Hon. Richard Thomas