In the early morning hours of April 4, 2023, the pictured black truck and red trailer struck a mailbox, damaging it. If anyone recognizes the truck or has information that may help us solve this, please let us know!
Location
HOMEWOOD ST
Dillsburg, PA 17019
Incident Date
Apr 4, 2023 @ 7:00 AM
Incident Type
Vandalism

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Carroll Township Police Department.