During the morning hours of January 31, 2024 at around 1:25 am, several individuals threw eggs at a residence in the Fairway Hills Development. If anyone has any information or surveillance videos that may help us to identify the suspects, please let us know. You can submit a tip through here anonymously or with your information so that we may contact you. Thank you!
Location
Dillsburg, PA 17019
Incident Date
Jan 31, 2024 @ 1:27 AM
Incident Type
Vandalism