TITLE 35 SECTION 780-113 A30- POSSESSION WITH INTENT TO MANUFACTURE OR DELIVER A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Age
27
Race
Black
Gender
Female
The Carroll Township Police Department initiated a drug investigation. The drug investigation resulted in Kaitlyn Renee Weiser being arrested for Title 35 Section 780-113 A30- Possession with intent to deliver methamphetamine.
Location
Dillsburg, PA 17019
Arrest Date
Aug 4, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
53-25-04682