Disorderly Conduct-Unreasonable Noise
Age
52
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
An arrest warrant has been issued for Pat M. Wright. If you have information on his whereabouts, contact the City of Jeannette Police Dept., or submit a tip below.
Location
Jeannette, PA 15644
Date Issued
Jul 18, 2024
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-10101-CR-0000168-2024
Reference ID
24-0004400
Issuing Authority
District Court 10-1-01
Holding Department
Jeannette Police Dept.