Possession Of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
36
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
A fugitive bench warrant has been issued for Clarence Micheal White. If you have information on his whereabouts contact the City of Jeannette Police Dept., or you can submit a tip below.
Location
Jeannette, PA 15644
Date Issued
Aug 20, 2015
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-10101-CR-0000214-2015
Issuing Authority
District Court 10-1-01
Holding Department
City of Jeannette Police Dept.
CRIMEWATCH - Westmoreland County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the City of Jeannette Police Department.