FALSE IDENTIFICATION TO LAW ENFORCEMENT AUTHORITIES
Age
22
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
A bench warrant has been issued for Nasheedy Jihad Thompson. If you have any information regarding his whereabouts, please contact the City of Jeannette Police Department or submit a tip by clicking the button below.
Location
Jeannette, PA 15644
Date Issued
May 29, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-10101-CR-0000074-2025
Reference ID
25-0001956
Issuing Authority
District Court 10-1-01
Holding Department
Jeannette Police Dept.