To follow City of Jeannette Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow City of Jeannette Police Department.
Fraud Alter/Forg/Counter Title Reg InsFailure To Stop At Red SignalDriving Unregistered Vehicle
Age
28
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
An arrest warrant has been issued for Stefan Domique Sweet. If you have information on his whereabouts, contact the City of Jeannette Police Dept., or submit a tip below.
Location
Jeannette, PA 15644
Date Issued
Jan 11, 2019
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-10101-CR-0000481-2018
Issuing Authority
District Court 10-1-01
Holding Department
Jeannette Police Dept.
To follow the City of Jeannette Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the City of Jeannette Police Department.