To follow City of Jeannette Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow City of Jeannette Police Department.
RESISTING ARREST OR OTHER LAW ENFORCEMENTLOITERING AND PROWLING AT NIGHT TIMEPUBLIC DRUNKENNESS AND SIMILAR MISCONDUCT
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
A bench warrant has been issued for Brianna Lee Sensenich. If you have any information regarding her whereabouts, please contact the City of Jeannette Police Department or submit a tip by clicking the button below.
Location
Jeannette, PA 15644
Date Issued
Apr 30, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-10101-MD-0000042-2026
Reference ID
26-0000977
Issuing Authority
District Court 10-1-01
Holding Department
Jeannette Police Dept.
CRIMEWATCH - Westmoreland County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the City of Jeannette Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing