To follow City of Jeannette Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow City of Jeannette Police Department.
INDIRECT CRIMINAL CONTEMPT
Age
46
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
An arrest warrant has been issued for Christina J. Morrah-Miller. If you have any information regarding her whereabouts, please contact the City of Jeannette Police Department or submit a tip by clicking the button below.
Location
Jeannette, PA 15644
Date Issued
Aug 17, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-10101-MD-0000021-2026
Reference ID
26-0002845
Issuing Authority
District Court 10-1-01
Holding Department
City of Jeannette Police Department