INDIRECT CRIMINAL CONTEMPT
Age
26
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
An arrest warrant has been issued for Patricia Marie Diaz. If you have any information regarding her whereabouts, please contact the City of Jeannette Police Department or submit a tip by clicking the button below.
Location
Jeannette, PA
Date Issued
Oct 3, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-10101-MD-0000047-2025
Reference ID
25-0004429
Issuing Authority
District Court 10-1-01
Holding Department
Jeannette Police Dept.