To follow City of Jeannette Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow City of Jeannette Police Department.
SIMPLE ASSAULTHARASSMENT-SUBJECT OTHER TO PHYSICAL CONTACT
Age
52
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
An arrest warrant has been issued for Ronald George Delli Santi. If you have any information regarding his whereabouts, please contact the City of Jeannette Police Department or submit a tip by clicking the button below.
Location
Jeannette, PA 15644
Date Issued
Jan 5, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-10101-CR-0000002-2026
Reference ID
26-0000004
Issuing Authority
District Court 10-1-01
Holding Department
Jeannette Police Dept.
To follow the City of Jeannette Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the City of Jeannette Police Department.