To follow City of Jeannette Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow City of Jeannette Police Department.
Crise, James Mason
STRANGULATION-APPLYING PRESSURE TO THROAT OR NECK SIMPLE ASSAULT RECKLESSLY ENDANGERING ANOTHER PERSON TERRORISTIC THREATS W/ INTENT TO TERRORIZE ANOTHER
Age
19
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
An arrest warrant has been issued for James Mason Crise. If you have any information regarding his whereabouts, please contact the City of Jeannette Police Department or submit a tip by clicking the button below.