DUI
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
A fugitive arrest warrant has been issued for Mark Edward Cole. If you have information on his whereabouts contact the City of Jeannette Police Dept., or you can submit a tip below.
Location
Jeannette, PA 15644
Date Issued
Dec 23, 2010
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-10101-CR-0000241-2010
Issuing Authority
District Court 10-1-01
Holding Department
City of Jeannette Police Dept.