Resisting Arrest
Escape
Age
43
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
An fugitive arrest warrant has been issued for Warren Allen Bays. If you have information on his whereabouts contact the City of Jeannette Police Dept., or you can submit a tip below.
Location
Jeannette, PA 15644
Date Issued
Oct 9, 2008
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-0000253-08
Issuing Authority
District Court 10-1-01
Holding Department
City of Jeannette Police Dept.