Anyone having information on who this individual is or his whereabouts, please contact the City of Jeannette Police Dept. at 724-527-4013, or call 911.
He is wanted for theft of a motor vehicle in the City of Jeannette.
Date
Dec 12, 2020
Incident Type
Motor Vehicle Theft
Case Status
Closed
Created Dec 14th, 2020 | Updated Jul 7th, 2021
City of Jeannette Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Westmoreland County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the City of Jeannette Police Department.