To follow City of Jeannette Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow City of Jeannette Police Department.
Criminal Attempt/Criminal HomicideAggravated Assault (2)Recklessly Endangering another PersonSimple AssaultConspiracy/Criminal Homocide
Age
39
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
150 lbs
A fugitive arrest warrant has been issued for Charles White Jr.. If you have information on his whereabouts contact the City of Jeannette Police Dept., or you can submit a tip below.
Location
Jeannette, PA 15644
Date Issued
May 23, 2011
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-10101-CR-0000118-2011
Issuing Authority
District Court 10-1-01
Holding Department
City of Jeannette Police Dept.
To follow the City of Jeannette Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the City of Jeannette Police Department.