Theft of Services-Acquisition of Services
Age
36
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
An arrest warrant has been issued for Malcolm Xavier Shepard . If you have information on his whereabouts, contact the City of Jeannette Police Dept., or submit a tip below.
Location
Jeannette, PA 15644
Date Issued
Nov 7, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-10101-CR-0000308-2023
Reference ID
23-0005794
Issuing Authority
District Court 10-1-01
Holding Department
Jeannette Police Dept.
CRIMEWATCH - Westmoreland County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the City of Jeannette Police Department.