To follow City of Jeannette Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow City of Jeannette Police Department.
CRIMINAL MISCHIEF/DAMAGE PROPERTYDISORDERLY CONDUCT-HAZARDOUS/PHYSICAL OFFENSIVE CONDITIONPUBLIC DRUNKENNESS AND SIMILAR MISCONDUCT
Age
19
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
UPDATE: Payton Mull has turned herself in to local law enforcement authorities.
Location
Evans StreetJeannette, PA 15644
Date Issued
Sep 4, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-10101-CR-0000137-2026
Reference ID
26-0002646
Issuing Authority
District Court 10-1-01
Holding Department
Jeannette Police Dept.
CRIMEWATCH - Westmoreland County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the City of Jeannette Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing