To follow City of Jeannette Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow City of Jeannette Police Department.
Simple AssaultCriminal Mischief-Tamper with PropertyHarassment-Subject Other to Physical Contact
Age
36
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
156 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
An arrest warrant has been issued for Derrick Naquan Frederick. If you have information on his whereabouts, contact the City of Jeannette Police Dept., or submit a tip below.
Location
Jeannette, PA 15644
Date Issued
Oct 15, 2019
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-10101-CR-0000427-2019
Issuing Authority
District Court 10-1-01
Holding Department
Jeannette Police Dept.
To follow the City of Jeannette Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the City of Jeannette Police Department.