To follow Wellsboro Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Wellsboro Police Department.
1 COUNT REGISTRATION REQUIRED
Age
23
Race
White
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
Failure To Respond (Bench Warrant) issued by Judge Repard
Location
Wellsboro, PA 16901
Date Issued
Jun 20, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-04302-TR-0000761-2023
Reference ID
DIS715272170
Issuing Authority
MDJ-04-3-02
CRIMEWATCH - Tioga County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Wellsboro Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing