1 COUNT USE/POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
21
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
50' 1"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant Issued by Judge Repard
Location
Wellsboro, PA 16901
Date Issued
Jul 14, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-04302-CR-0000055-2026
Reference ID
DIS716355430
Issuing Authority
MDJ-04-3-02
Holding Department
Wellsboro Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Tioga County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Wellsboro Police Department.