To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
DOG LAW VIOLATIONS
Age
53
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
The defendant failed to appear at a summary appeal hearing.
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Mar 26, 2026
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-52-SA-0000020-2021
Reference ID
20260292
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing