To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(1 COUNT) POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
26
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
The defendant failed to appear at a contempt hearing.
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Dec 11, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-52-CR-0000417-2021
Reference ID
20250995
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing