To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
FAILED TO PAY CHILD SUPPORT
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The defendant failed to appear at a child support contempt hearing.
Location
113 Rooney Ct.Bushkill, PA 18324
Date Issued
Jul 27, 2026
Warrant Type
Domestic Relations
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
40026-26DR
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court Of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing