To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(1 COUNT) FRAUD
Age
56
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
The defendant failed to appear to his bail modification hearing
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Mar 26, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Fraud
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000384-2022
Reference ID
20260288
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court Of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing