To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(1 COUNT) UNAUTHORIZED USE OF A MOTOR VEHICLE( 1 COUNT) DUI
Age
54
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
42' 7"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
The defendant failed to appear for a Preliminary Hearing.
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
May 18, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000202-2026
Issuing Authority
Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing