To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(1 COUNT ) RETAIL THEFT
Age
32
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
195 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The defendant failed to appear at contempt hearing.
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Mar 27, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000226-2020
Reference ID
20260294
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing