To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(1 COUNT) THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING
Age
39
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
42' 2"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
The defendant failed to appear to contempt hearing
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Aug 27, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000191-2017
Reference ID
20260820
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court Of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing