To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
( 1 COUNT) DUI
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The defendant failed to appear to bail hearing
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Aug 13, 2026
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000461-2025
Reference ID
20260771
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court Of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing