To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
( 1 COUNT) DUI
Age
36
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
The defendant failed to appear to contempt hearing
Location
121 Northwynd DrMilford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Apr 30, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000308-2024
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court Of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing