To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
& (1 COUNT) POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
42' 2"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
The defendant failed to appear to contempt hearing
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Jun 25, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000092-2023
Reference ID
20260629
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court Of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing