To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(1 COUNT) DUI
Age
37
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
42' 4"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
The defendant failed to appear at arraignment.
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
May 27, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000211-2026
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court Of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing