To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
( 1 Count) DUI( 1 Count )Possession of small amount of marijuana(1 count) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
30
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
The defendant failed to appear at a contempt hearing.
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Oct 24, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-52-CR-0000212-2021
Reference ID
20240915
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing