To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 4"
Weight
284 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The defendant failed to appear at a preliminary hearing.
Location
103 Pennsylvania AveMatamoras, PA 18336
Date Issued
May 21, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000206-2026
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court Of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing