To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
( 1 COUNT )POSSESSION OF SMALL AMOUNT OF MARIJUANA& (1 COUNT) POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
31
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
42' 3"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
The defendant failed to appear for a Preliminary Hearing.
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Sep 11, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-353-2026
Reference ID
20260881
Issuing Authority
Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing