To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(2 COUNTS) DUI
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The defendant failed to appear at a contempt hearing.
Location
234 Ridge StHonesdale, PA 18431
Date Issued
May 7, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000392-2023
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court Of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing