To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(1 COUNT) SIMPLE ASSAULT
Age
67
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 0"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
The defendant failed to appear to contempt hearing
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Jun 11, 2026
Warrant Type
Civil
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000612-2021
Reference ID
20260560
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court Of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing