To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
FAILED TO PAY CHILD SUPPORT
Age
45
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
235 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
The defendant failed to appear at a Support Contempt Hearing.
Location
300 Rt. 6Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Jun 13, 2025
Warrant Type
Domestic Relations
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
40033-22DR
Reference ID
20250443
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing