To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(3 COUNTS) POSSESSION OF DRUGS W/INTENT TO DISTRIBUTE
Age
29
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Blue
The defendant failed to appear at a contempt hearing
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Apr 26, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000276-2017
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court Of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing