To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(1 COUNT) POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA
Age
55
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
105 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
The Defendant failed to appear at a contempt hearing.
Location
164 Spring DrDingmans Ferry, PA 18428
Date Issued
Apr 16, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000393-2023
Reference ID
20260358
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing