To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
( 1 COUNT )POSSESSION OF SMALL AMOUNT OF MARIJUANA
Age
25
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
42' 4"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The defendant failed to appear for a Preliminary Hearing.
Location
36 E. Oak StShenandoah, PA 17976
Date Issued
May 18, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000203-2026
Issuing Authority
Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing