To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(1 COUNT) THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING(1 COUNT) UNAUTHORIZED USE OF A MOTOR VEHICLE
Age
32
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
The defendant failed to appear for an arraignment hearing.
Location
1604 Washington AveChester, PA 19013
Date Issued
Jul 10, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000557-2024
Reference ID
20250545
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing