To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(2 counts) Retail Theft
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
The defendant failed to appear at a contempt hearing.
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Jun 18, 2021
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-52-CR-0000339-2015
Reference ID
20210325
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing