To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(1 COUNT) DUI(1 COUNT) FALSE IDENTIFICATION TO LAW ENFORCEMENT
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
The defendant failed to appear for a Preliminary Hearing.
Location
112 Claudine LnDingmans Ferry, PA 18328
Date Issued
Apr 10, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000147-2026
Reference ID
20260339
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing